Winners

Season 2021/2022

Wonderwomen30-Jun-2022ST JOHNS PARK BOWLING CLUB CLASS 1 HANDICAP1000m Hawkesbury
Wonderwomen12-Jun-2022DAVO'S DASH 3YO MAIDEN PLATE1000m Hawkesbury
Caboteur26-May-2022KELLY PARTNERS ‘YOUR MONEY YOUR CHOICE’ CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE2100m Gosford
Monastery24-May-2022HRC MOTEL 2YO MAIDEN HANDICAP1400m Hawkesbury
Tympanist18-May-2022ADMIRE MARS @ ARROWFIELD HANDICAP1550m Kensington
Sweet Mercy23-Apr-2022BULLY & NICCI HUMPHRIES GONG STRONG 2YO MAIDEN PLATE1000m Kembla Grange
Auckland16-Apr-2022DAPTO CLASS 1 HANDICAP1200m Kembla Grange
Auckland02-Apr-2022TLE - ENERGETIC LIGHTING MAIDEN PLATE1300m Goulburn
Montefilia19-Mar-2022RANVET STAKES2000m Rosehill
Monfelicity31-Jan-2022HUNTER VALLEY PREMIUM MEATS CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE2100m Beaumont
French Emperor22-Jan-2022SUPERNOVA FINANCIAL CLASS 1 HANDICAP1400m Kembla Grange
Son Of Emperor23-Dec-2021CENTRAL COAST GRANITE CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE1900m Gosford
Chappelli11-Dec-2021HANNAH GARDNER 21 MAIDEN PLATE1500m Kembla Grange
Caboteur09-Dec-2021BATTERY WORLD WYONG METRO & PROV MAIDEN PLATE1600m Wyong
Obvious Step01-Dec-20211ST JUSTIFY YEARLINGS HANDICAP1600m Warwick Farm
Blue Soldier (USA)04-Nov-2021LANDER TOYOTA LADIES DAY CUP1600m Hawkesbury
Montefilia02-Oct-2021HEINEKEN METROPOLITAN2400m Randwick
Fox Fighter02-Oct-2021MIDWAY HANDICAP1000m Randwick
Raging Bull21-Sep-2021SAL - LEGRAND - ELECTRA MAIDEN PLATE2100m Wyong
French Emperor11-Sep-2021JEWELL BUILDERS MAIDEN PLATE1600m Goulburn
Fox Fighter31-Aug-2021ELITE SAND & SOIL BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP1100m Hawkesbury
Kennedy Choice19-Aug-2021DARRIN VOSS MEMORIAL BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP1300m Hawkesbury
Bazooka19-Aug-2021TAB CLASS 1 HANDICAP1800m Hawkesbury

Season 2020/2021

Chitabe (NZ)25-Jul-2021TAPERELL RUTLEDGE SOLICITORS 2YO MAIDEN PLATE1600m Gosford
Kennedy Choice22-Jul-2021MAURICE LOGUE MAIDEN HANDICAP1300m Kembla Grange
Fox Fighter22-Jul-2021DARREN BEADMAN 2YO MAIDEN PLATE1000m Kembla Grange
Tympanist22-Jun-2021INDEPENDENT LIQUOR GROUP 2YO MAIDEN HANDICAP1400m Hawkesbury
Dream Circle29-May-2021NSW M&H AIR HANDICAP1300m Randwick
Dream Circle15-May-2021TIE THE KNOT HANDICAP1100m Rosehill
Gleneagles01-May-2021ST JOHNS PARK BOWLING CLUB 2YO CLARENDON STAKES1400m Hawkesbury
Gleneagles05-Apr-2021HELP THE HAWKESBURY FARMERS 2YO MAIDEN PLATE1000m Hawkesbury
Obvious Step06-Mar-2021THE BIRD IN HAND CLASS 1 HANDICAP1300m Hawkesbury
War Baron06-Mar-2021JENNIFER CHURCHILL MEMORIAL CLASS 1 HANDICAP1500m Hawkesbury
Desert Flame24-Jan-2021RYAN'S METAL ROOFING MAIDEN PLATE1600m Wyong
Gallant Lad13-Jan-2021VINERY STUD HANDICAP1400m Warwick Farm
Dream Circle26-Dec-2020PRECISE AIR HANDICAP1400m Randwick
Costello31-Oct-2020KYPREOS GROUP ROSEHILL GOLD CUP2000m Rosehill
Montefilia10-Oct-2020MOЁT & CHANDON SPRING CHAMPION STAKES2000m Randwick
Wild Irish08-Oct-2020PLUIM GROUP MAIDEN PLATE1900m Gosford
Montefilia03-Oct-2020DARLEY FLIGHT STAKES1600m Randwick
Montefilia08-Aug-2020SKY RACING ACTIVE HANDICAP1500m Rosehill